A Days Symphonic Band 

Instrument             Last Name, First Name

Flute                        Batterson, Hannah

Flute                        Buchholz, Erin

Flute                        Davidson, Alivia

Flute                        Luvert, Abigail

Clarinet                   Borwick, Jenna

Clarinet                   Canfield, Avery

Clarinet                   Cornish, Grace

Clarinet                   Forsyth, Abigail

Clarinet                   Hartwig, Bailey

Clarinet                   Kreck, Sarah

Bass Clarinet         Bailey, Bryan

Alto Sax                  Ball, Kaden

Alto Sax                  Balong, Amelia

Alto Sax                  Funk, Rebecca

Alto Sax                  Kramme, Lilian

Tenor Sax               Chatha, Emaad

Tenor Sax               Flint, Eli

Bari Sax                  Jackson, Dominic

Trumpet                 Anton, Megan

Trumpet                 Barnard, Benny

Trumpet                 Christ, Ethan

Trumpet                 Conditt, Lyle

Trumpet                 Heinen, Trevor

Trumpet                 Levendusky, Jonah

Trumpet                 Lucas, Isaac

Trombone              Atkins, Sidney

Trombone              Buchholz, Kylie

Trombone              Coloff, William

Trombone              Eichhorn, Jobe

Trombone              Garbes, Anthony

Trombone              Gosnell, Dominick

Trombone              Hertz, Ella

Trombone              Hudson, Nicholas

Trombone              Kime, Isaac

Trombone              King, Abby

Euphonium            England, Alexander

Euphonium            Linney, Emerson

Tuba                        Anton, Carson

Tuba                        Holden, Trenton

Percussion             Becker, Christian

Percussion             Fry, Graham

Percussion             Guse, Carter

B Days Symphonic Band

Instrument             Last Name, First Name

Flute                        McCurdy, Abby

Flute                        Mohl, Kallista

Flute                        Phillips, Karlee

Flute                        Snell, Sydney

Flute                        VanPatten, Emma

Oboe                       Shah, Neel

Bassoon                 Squires, Jonathan

Clarinet                   Marmie, Elizabeth

Clarinet                   Patterson, Carlee

Clarinet                   Saric, Amel

Clarinet                   Shatek, Elizabeth

Clarinet                   Stitchman, Cole

Alto Sax                  Paulsen, Sutton

Alto Sax                  Phillis, Noah

Alto Sax                  Swailes, Sarah

Alto Sax                  Taylor, Hailey

Tenor Sax               White, Noah

Trumpet                 Johnson, Lucas

Trumpet                 McSweeney, Maxwell

Trumpet                 Rosckes, Gabriel

Trumpet                 Rosckes, Nathaniel

Trumpet                 Sadewasser, Ethan

Trumpet                 Smith, Nathan

Trumpet                 Swailes, John

Trombone              Miller, Noah

Trombone              Pagel, Mitchell

Trombone              Roth, Grant

Trombone              Steege, Noah

Trombone              Stuber, Lance

Trombone              Sulentic, Joshua

Trombone              Texley, Tim

Trombone              Tjaden, Benjamin

Trombone              Torres, Jack

Trombone              Venem, Nathaniel

Trombone              Zheng, Stephen

Euphonium            Kuehner, James

Euphonium            Roethler, Ethan

Tuba                        McFarlane, Madden

Tuba                        Wunderlich, Lane

Percussion             Olsen, Cooper

Percussion             Radke, Sean

Percussion             Slickers, Olivia

Percussion             Steffener, Roni

Percussion             Westemeier, Emma

B Days Wind Symphony

Instrument     Last Name, First Name

Flute                        Chiattello, Hope

Flute                        Shaw, Claire

Flute                        Townsend, Abigail

Flute                        Wilson, Lauren

Bassoon                 Kestner, Jill

Clarinet                   Craig, Cassidy

Clarinet                   Ryen, Connor

Clarinet                   Schoonmaker, Kendra

Clarinet                   Shepard, Emma

Bass Clarinet         Edgington, Zoe

Alto Sax                  Meyer, Luke

Alto Sax                  Townsend, Gabrielle

Alto Sax                  Williams, Clare

Tenor Sax               Gruening, Ethan

Tenor Sax               Shockley, Ben

Bari Sax                  Saltzman, Amelia

Trumpet                 Barry, Jace

Trumpet                 Jerome, Tanner

Trumpet                 Morlan, Isaac

Trumpet                 Trunnell, Conner

Trumpet                 Verastegui, Dante

Trumpet                 Zimmerman, Skylar

F Horn                     Boevers, Molly

F Horn                     Warren, Mandi

Trombone              Cremeans, Faith

Trombone              DeGroote, Connor

Trombone              Frederick, Henry

Trombone              Rouw, Henry

Trombone              Schaul, Emma

Trombone              Stoner, Alex James

Euphonium            Steffen, Emily

Tuba                        Campbell, Sarah

Tuba                        Stoll, Logan

Tuba                        VanRoosendaal, Aaron

Percussion             Bobeldyk, Grace

Percussion             Gesell, Riley

Percussion             Lewis, Ian

Percussion             Schroeder, Adam

Percussion             Smith, Elias

Percussion             Smith, Shane

Percussion             Swanson, Matthew

Hybrid Band Rosters for A/B Days